Class Reps

Reception - Rainforest 2019/20 (Ms Langan)

Jayne Allen
Jayne Allen
Lee-ann Robathan
Lee-ann Robathan

Year 1 - Class 1 2019/20 (Miss Smallwood/Mrs Lishmund)

Katie Brind
Katie Brind
Jo Durgan
Jo Durgan

Year 1 - Class 2 2019/20 (Miss Headley)

Mumi Jallow-Ayodeji
Mumi Jallow-Ayodeji
Sharon Judd
Sharon Judd

Year 2 - Class 3 2019/20 (Miss Booth)

Christina Murray-twinn
Christina Murray-twinn
Amy Wright
Amy Wright

Year 2 - Class 4 2019/20 (Mrs Randall)

Daniele Elphick
Daniele Elphick
Sian Tullett
Sian Tullett

Year 3 - Class 5 2019/20 (Mrs Shaikh)

Samantha Dodson
Samantha Dodson
MONIKA PESTI
MONIKA PESTI

Year 3 - Class 6 2019/20 (Miss Piamya)

Louise Benn
Louise Benn
Claire Harrop
Claire Harrop

Year 4 - Class 7 2019/20 (Mrs Derodra/Mrs Draper)

Claire Clapham
Claire Clapham
Estera Wojcik
Estera Wojcik

Year 4 - Class 8 2019/20 (Miss Moll)

Gill montalto
Gill montalto
Udi Nkemena
Udi Nkemena

Year 5 - Class 10 2019/20 (Ms Smith)

Jen MacSweeney
Jen MacSweeney

Year 5 - Class 9 2019/20 (Mrs Boylan)

Shahpar Mitchelson
Shahpar Mitchelson
Katy Paloba
Katy Paloba

Year 6 - Class 11 2019/20 (Miss Spinks)

Lauren Pitts
Lauren Pitts
Michelle Rumble
Michelle Rumble

Year 6 - Class 12 2019/20 (Miss Harman/Mrs Lishmund)

Dannielle MacMahon
Dannielle MacMahon
Gina venton
Gina venton
What’s on
Unfortunately we don’t have any future events planned at the moment.
Your Committee
  • Danni Harrington

    Danni Harrington
    (Chair)

  • alison shepherd

    alison shepherd
    (Vice Chair)

  • Shameen Koleejan

    Shameen Koleejan
    (Treasurer)

  • Alex Dyer

    Alex Dyer
    (Secretary)

  • Verity Morrish

    Verity Morrish
    (Secretary)

  • Vicky Barrett

    Vicky Barrett
    (Member)

  • Penny Bayou

    Penny Bayou
    (Member)

  • Louise Blackhurst

    Louise Blackhurst
    (Member)

  • Tia Bruce

    Tia Bruce
    (Member)

  • Rebecca Dash

    Rebecca Dash
    (Member)

  • Samantha Dodson

    Samantha Dodson
    (Member)

  • Alexia Dupuis/hardy

    Alexia Dupuis/hardy
    (Member)

    Second hand uniform

  • Jo Durgan

    Jo Durgan
    (Member)

  • Flor Ferraco

    Flor Ferraco
    (Member)

  • Aly Foyle

    Aly Foyle
    (Member)

    Lost property

  • Samantha Grant

    Samantha Grant
    (Member)

  • Giada Gray

    Giada Gray
    (Member)

  • Kerry Hartigan

    Kerry Hartigan
    (Member)

  • Melissa Histed

    Melissa Histed
    (Member)

  • Veryan Hole

    Veryan Hole
    (Member)

  • Katie Hyneman

    Katie Hyneman
    (Member)

  • Sharon Judd

    Sharon Judd
    (Member)

  • Claudine Kemp

    Claudine Kemp
    (Member)

  • Nicala Lawrence

    Nicala Lawrence
    (Member)

  • Dannielle MacMahon

    Dannielle MacMahon
    (Member)

  • Shahpar Mitchelson

    Shahpar Mitchelson
    (Member)

  • Christina Murray-twinn

    Christina Murray-twinn
    (Member)

  • Jennie Pacioni

    Jennie Pacioni
    (Member)

  • Gillian Pearce

    Gillian Pearce
    (Member)

    Events listings manager

  • MONIKA PESTI

    MONIKA PESTI
    (Member)

  • Francesca Raftery

    Francesca Raftery
    (Member)

    Trustee & Hayes Got Talent organiser

  • Angela Royal

    Angela Royal
    (Member)

  • Michelle Rumble

    Michelle Rumble
    (Member)

  • Marisa Smith

    Marisa Smith
    (Member)

  • Nicola Thoroughgood

    Nicola Thoroughgood
    (Member)

  • Clare Weatherill

    Clare Weatherill
    (Member)

    Panto and Ball organiser

  • Emma Woolgar

    Emma Woolgar
    (Member)

Can you help?

There are currently no tasks to volunteer for

Tweets by @TheHayesPrimary